CALENDARIO DELLE PARTITE PROMOZIONE

 

                                                             GIRONE D’ANDATA

 

                 °         Squadra A                               Squadra B              Giorno    Data          Ora       risultato

 

1 Giornata   A.S.D. VISCONTI BASKET   -   POL. CALUSCHESE   Ven.   04/10/13 -    21:15

                    PALESTRA – Via Fontanine – BRIGNANO GERA D’ADDA ( BG )

2 Giornata   A.S.DIL. BASKET 86     -           POL. CALUSCHESE   Ven.   11/10/13 -    21:15

                    PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO

3 Giornata  SEBINO BASKET           -           POL. CALUSCHESE    Ven.  18/10/13  -   21:30

                    PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Via Volte 3 - VILLONGO

4 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE   -     POL. BREMBATE SOPRA     Ven.  25-10-13     21:15

                    PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

5 Giornata  POL.CALUSCHESE  – A.D. GREEN TEAM BERGAMO  Ven. 01-11-13      21:15

                    PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

6 Giornata   BAD BOYS BASKET BG -         POL.CALUSCHESE      Ven. 08-11-13      21:30

                   PALESTRA -  Via partigiani 1 – SERIATE - BG

7 Giornata   POL. CALUSCHESE  - G.R. BASKET COLOGNO A/S   Ven.  15-11-13      21:30

                    PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

8 Giornata   POL.DIL. LA TORRE BASK. -    POL. CALUSCHESE     Lun. 18-11-13      21:15

                    PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – Via Verdi 1 - MOZZO (BG)

9 Giornata   POL. CALUSCHESE  -     S.S. PEDRENGO BASKET      Ven. 22-11-13      21:15

                    PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

10 Giornata BASKET COVO ASD -                POL. CALUSCHESE     Gio 28-11-13       21:15

                     PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – DELLA REPUBBLICA 13 – COVO (BG)

11 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE-        SCANZOROSCIATE Ven. 06-12-13     21.15                  

                     PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – Via Marconi 915 – CALUSCO D’ADDA (BG)

12 Giornata  SCUOLA BASK. TREVIGLIO -   POL. CALUSCHESE Ven. 13/12/13      21.30

                     PALESTRA COMUNALE  (GATTI) VIA ROSSINI 8 – TREVIGLIO (BG)

13 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE – A.D. POL COM. ALMENNESE      Ven. 20/12/13      21:15

                      PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA MARCONI 915 – CALUSCO D’ADDA (BG)

14 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE – U.S. S. PELLEGRINO VB BASK.  Ven. 10/01/14   21:15

                     PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA MARCONI 915 – CALUSCO D’ADDA (BG)

15 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE -  BOTTANUCO BASKET A.S.           Ven. 17/01/14    21:15

                      PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA MARCONI 915 – CALUSCO D’ADDA (BG)

 

GIRONE DI RITORNO

                                                                                       

1 Giornata   POL. CALUSCHESE      - ASD VISCONTI BASKET      Ven.  24-01-14           21:15

                     PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA MARCONI 915 – CALUSCO D’ADDA (BG)

2 Giornata   POL. CALUSCHESE      - A.S. DIL BASKET 86             Ven. 31-01-14            21:15

                    PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

3 Giornata   POL. CALUSCHESE -      SEBINO BASKET ASD          Ven. 07-02-14            21:15

                    PALESTRA   SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

4 Giornata   POL. BREMBATE SOPRA -  POL. CALUSCHESE         Gio. 13-02-14            21:30

                    PALESTRA – VIA LOCATELLI 3 – BREMBATE DI SOPRA (BG)

5 Giornata   A.D. GREEN TEAM BERGAMO -   POL.CALUSCHESE  Ven 21-02-14           21:15

                    PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA CARPINONI SNC – BERGAMO (BG)

6 Giornata   POL CALUSCHESE       -          BAD BOYS BASKET BG Ven. 28-02-14         21:15

                    PALESTRA   SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

7 Giornata   GR. BASKET COLOGNO   -      POL. CALUSCHESE       Gio 06-03-14           21:30

                    PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA DE GASPERI – COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)

8 Giornata    POL. CALUSCHESE   -    POL.DIL, LA TORRE BASKET Lun 10-03-14         21:15

                    PALESTRA   SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

9 Giornata  PEDRENGO BASKET    -      POL. CALUSCHESE              Ven 14-03-14         21:15

                    PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA GIARDINI 35 - PEDRENGO (BG)

10 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE - BASKET COVO ASD      Ven. 21-03-14       21:15

                     PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

11 Giornata  SCANZOROSCIATE -     POL. CALUSCHESE    Ven. 28-03-14       21:15

                     PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA AMBROSOLI 2 – SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)

12 Giornata  POL. CALUSCHESE    -  SCUOLA BASKET TREVIGLIO   Ven. 04-04-14       21:15

                     PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE - Via Marconi 915 - CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)

13 Giornata  POL. COM. ALMENNESE – POL. CALUSCHESE    Ven. 11-04-14  21:15

                     PALESTRA POLIVALENTE – V.LE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII – ALMENNO S.SALV. 

14 Giornata  U.S. S. PELLEGRINO VB BASK. – POL. CALUSCHESE Ven. 18/04/14         21:15

                     PALESTRA COMUNALE – LUNGO BREMBO – S. PELLEGRINO TERME (BG)

15 Giornata  BOTTANUCO BASKET A.S.-  POL. CALUSCHESE   Ven. 25/04/14  21:15

                      PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA KENNEDY – BOTTANUCO -BG